+92 3444399003 info@findclinic.pk
Find Doctors Find by Condition Top Rated Hospitals Blog About Us Contact
Log In Sign Up
Dr. Zoha Noor – Nutritionist in Bahawalpur
Nutritionist Online Available

Dr. Zoha Noor

BSc, MSc Nutrition & Dietetics

City Area, Bahawalpur
5+
Years Exp.
0.0
Rating
0
Reviews
0
Patients
PMDC: PENDING-823
5+ years experience
Urdu,English
Fee: Rs. 1,500

About Dr. Zoha Noor

Dr. Zoha Noor is a PMDC Verified Nutritionist with 5 years of experience. She is one of the top reviewed nutritionists in Bahawalpur. She specializes in weight management and diet planning.

You can book an appointment online through FindClinic or by calling our helpline 0800-CLINIC.

Services Provided by Dr. Zoha Noor – Nutritionist

As a Nutritionist, the doctor provides consultation, diagnosis, and treatment for a wide range of related conditions, with each visit tailored to the patient's specific health needs.

Qualifications: BSc, MSc Nutrition & Dietetics.

Dr. Zoha Noor — Experience

Over the past 5 years, the doctor has treated patients across a wide range of Nutritionist-related conditions, building considerable clinical experience along the way.

Dr. Zoha Noor Appointment Details: Dr. Zoha Noor is available for in-person and online video consultations.

Dr. Zoha Noor's Fee
The consultation fee is Rs. 1,500, and appointments can be booked online or by calling 0800-CLINIC.

Profile last updated:

Specializations

Frequently Asked Questions

Reach Dr. Zoha Noor through FindClinic's helpline at 0800-CLINIC — our team will connect your call right away.
Dr. Zoha Noor holds the following degree(s):
  • BSc
  • MSc Nutrition & Dietetics
Dr. Zoha Noor is a specialist Nutritionist.
As a Nutritionist, Dr. Zoha Noor treats a wide range of related conditions. Please book a consultation for a detailed assessment.
Yes, online video consultation is available for Rs. 1,500. You can book a video consultation directly through this platform.
The consultation fee is Rs. 1,500 for an in-person visit and Rs. 1,500 for an online video consultation.
Booking with Dr. Zoha Noor is simple — just pick an available date and time slot on FindClinic, or by calling our helpline 0800-CLINIC.
While walk-ins are accommodated, prior booking through FindClinic is recommended for a shorter wait time.
Please bring your previous medical reports, test results, current prescriptions, and a valid CNIC for registration.
Dr. Zoha Noor has 5+ years of experience as a Nutritionist.
Consultations are available in Urdu,English.

Patient Questions from Dr. Zoha

Loading questions...

Clinic Timings & Availability

Schedule not available. Please call to confirm appointment timings.

Patient Reviews

0.0
0 reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

Ask a Question

Have a health question for Dr. Zoha? Ask below — verified doctors will answer and it may help other patients too.

0 / 1000
or Login to track your questions

Patient Questions from Dr. Zoha

Loading questions...